Back to Match

Australia W vs New Zealand W — Scorecard

Partnership Detail

Chart coming soon

Batting

BatterDismissalRB4s6sSR
Georgia Plimmer—8568101125.0
Flora Devonshireb Kim Garth140025.0
Amelia Kerrc Lucy Hamilton b Annabel Sutherland9121075.0
Maddy Green—563761151.4

Bowling

BowlerOMRWWDNBEcon
Kim Garth4.00341208.50
Sophie Molineux4.00250006.25
Lucy Hamilton2.002300011.50
Annabel Sutherland4.00281417.00
Georgia Wareham4.00250006.25
Ashleigh Gardner1.001200012.00
Nicola Carey1.001100011.00