Back to Match

India W vs Zimbabwe W — Scorecard

Partnership Detail

Chart coming soon

Batting

BatterDismissalRB4s6sSR
Kelis Ndhlovub Arundhati Reddy42446095.5
Beloved Bizab Kranti Goud0400—
Modester Mupachikwac Shree Charani b Shree Charani16261061.5
Sharne Mayers—433342130.3
Nyasha Gwanzurac Richa Ghosh b Nandni Sharma9111081.8
Michelle Mavungac Richa Ghosh b Nandni Sharma0100—
Chipo Mugeri-Tiripano—1100100.0

Bowling

BowlerOMRWWDNBEcon
Kranti Goud2.00161108.00
Nandni Sharma4.00112002.75
Shafali Verma3.00200006.67
Deepti Sharma4.00220005.50
Arundhati Reddy3.003011010.00
Shree Charani4.00141003.50